Landlords in the Cheney area that have many rental properties available.

Center Point Properties 542-3739
P & B Enterprises 794-8025
Brad Ewy 215-1967
Jim & Chris Pearce 204-5624
B & B Rentals 542-3764
Jerry Leroux 542-3268
Ron Ball 542-3732
Ruth Blocker 620-465-7767
Bob Downey 540-9819
Cherielle Young 215-1200 or 542-9894
Arlene Fasbender 540-3124
Randy Oliver 540-3873
Greg Kampling
540-6145
A & R Properties
542-3398 or 644-7428
Jason & Holly Jones
417-319-4411
Debbi Haukap
316-644-9114
Mike Hedrick
316-772-8008
Martin Kerschen
316-641-4967
Mark Miles
540-0279
Rod Grieving
316-641-4092
Marc Needham
316-734-4738
Peggy Erdman
Darla Kerschen
316-393-6056
620-532-6664